Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247158.6940.32
Karat 226562.1436.96
Karat 216263.8635.28
Karat 185369.0230.24
Karat 144175.9023.52
Karat 102982.7916.80
1 Tola Gold83498.99470.26
10 Tola Gold834989.954702.58
Gold Ounce Price222660.241254.00
Gold Pound Price50110.85282.22
Gold Kg Price 7158692.95 40317.04

Last Updated on 29/03/2017 - 01:53 AM - Djibouti local time, 28/03/2017 - 10:53 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 29-3-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/03/2017 7158.69 6263.86 5369.02
27/03/2017 7175.82 6278.84 5381.86
26/03/2017 7143.77 6250.80 5357.83
25/03/2017 7113.25 6224.10 5334.94
24/03/2017 7113.25 6224.10 5334.94
23/03/2017 7100.53 6212.97 5325.40
22/03/2017 7146.69 6253.35 5360.02
21/03/2017 7141.52 6248.83 5356.14
20/03/2017 7062.09 6179.33 5296.57
19/03/2017 7055.11 6173.22 5291.33
18/03/2017 7048.81 6167.71 5286.61
17/03/2017 7048.81 6167.71 5286.61
16/03/2017 7018.13 6140.86 5263.60
15/03/2017 6993.30 6119.14 5244.98
14/03/2017 6875.98 6016.49 5156.99
13/03/2017 6890.83 6029.48 5168.12
12/03/2017 6917.12 6052.48 5187.84
11/03/2017 6908.60 6045.03 5181.45
10/03/2017 6908.60 6045.03 5181.45
09/03/2017 6884.52 6023.95 5163.39
08/03/2017 6922.27 6056.99 5191.70
07/03/2017 6968.03 6097.03 5226.02
06/03/2017 7022.37 6144.57 5266.78
05/03/2017 7076.71 6192.12 5307.53
04/03/2017 7056.42 6174.37 5292.32
03/03/2017 7056.42 6174.37 5292.32
02/03/2017 7073.85 6189.62 5305.39
01/03/2017 7160.79 6265.69 5370.59
28/02/2017 7151.07 6257.18 5363.30
27/02/2017 7183.10 6285.21 5387.32

More...

28/03/2017 11:20:27 م