Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 246731.9937.84
Karat 226170.9934.69
Karat 215890.4933.11
Karat 185048.9928.38
Karat 143926.9922.07
Karat 102805.0015.77
1 Tola Gold78521.93441.38
10 Tola Gold785219.334413.82
Gold Ounce Price209388.301177.00
Gold Pound Price47123.93264.89
Gold Kg Price 6731990.17 37841.43

Last Updated on 04/12/2016 - 12:59 PM - Djibouti local time, 04/12/2016 - 09:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 4-12-2016 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
04/12/2016 6731.99 5890.49 5048.99
03/12/2016 6731.99 5890.49 5048.99
02/12/2016 6731.99 5890.49 5048.99
01/12/2016 6714.83 5875.48 5036.12
30/11/2016 6703.39 5865.47 5027.54
29/11/2016 6794.91 5945.54 5096.18
28/11/2016 6833.02 5978.89 5124.77
27/11/2016 6785.37 5937.20 5089.03
26/11/2016 6767.08 5921.19 5075.31
25/11/2016 6768.22 5922.19 5076.17
24/11/2016 6783.47 5935.53 5087.60
23/11/2016 6814.92 5963.06 5111.19
21/11/2016 6960.44 6090.39 5220.33
20/11/2016 6886.29 6025.51 5164.72
19/11/2016 6886.29 6025.51 5164.72
18/11/2016 6895.97 6033.97 5171.98
17/11/2016 6960.05 6090.04 5220.04
16/11/2016 7018.03 6140.77 5263.52
15/11/2016 7037.33 6157.66 5277.99
14/11/2016 6936.94 6069.83 5202.71
13/11/2016 6997.83 6123.10 5248.37
12/11/2016 6997.83 6123.10 5248.37
11/11/2016 6997.83 6123.10 5248.37
10/11/2016 7178.80 6281.45 5384.10
09/11/2016 7306.60 6393.27 5479.95
08/11/2016 7235.66 6331.20 5426.74
07/11/2016 7355.89 6436.41 5516.92
06/11/2016 7451.29 6519.88 5588.47
05/11/2016 7451.29 6519.88 5588.47
04/11/2016 7451.29 6519.88 5588.47

More...

04/12/2016 10:09:03 ص