Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247339.7041.51
Karat 226728.0638.05
Karat 216422.2436.32
Karat 185504.7731.13
Karat 144281.4924.21
Karat 103058.2117.29
1 Tola Gold85610.26484.14
10 Tola Gold856102.584841.39
Gold Ounce Price228290.181291.02
Gold Pound Price51377.90290.55
Gold Kg Price 7339699.80 41507.10

Last Updated on 23/11/2017 - 09:02 PM - Djibouti local time, 23/11/2017 - 06:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 23-11-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/11/2017 7339.70 6422.24 5504.77
22/11/2017 7346.15 6427.88 5509.61
21/11/2017 7311.67 6397.71 5483.75
20/11/2017 7268.49 6359.93 5451.37
19/11/2017 7373.63 6451.93 5530.22
18/11/2017 7373.63 6451.93 5530.22
17/11/2017 7373.63 6451.93 5530.22
16/11/2017 7269.06 6360.43 5451.80
15/11/2017 7266.59 6358.26 5449.94
14/11/2017 7280.46 6370.40 5460.34
13/11/2017 7290.92 6379.56 5468.19
12/11/2017 7297.23 6385.08 5472.92
11/11/2017 7297.23 6385.08 5472.92
10/11/2017 7297.23 6385.08 5472.92
09/11/2017 7305.82 6392.59 5479.36
08/11/2017 7333.50 6416.81 5500.12
07/11/2017 7265.33 6357.16 5449.00
01/11/2017 7258.32 6351.03 5443.74
31/10/2017 7225.91 6322.67 5419.43
30/10/2017 7261.73 6354.01 5446.30
29/10/2017 7281.38 6371.21 5461.04
28/10/2017 7246.38 6340.58 5434.78
27/10/2017 7246.38 6340.58 5434.78
26/10/2017 7243.10 6337.71 5432.32
25/10/2017 7277.65 6367.94 5458.23
24/10/2017 7299.10 6386.71 5474.32
23/10/2017 7333.38 6416.71 5500.04
22/10/2017 7293.38 6381.71 5470.04
21/10/2017 7319.04 6404.16 5489.28
20/10/2017 7319.04 6404.16 5489.28

More...

23/11/2017 07:59:18 م