Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247387.6041.50
Karat 226771.9738.04
Karat 216464.1536.32
Karat 185540.7031.13
Karat 144309.4424.21
Karat 103078.1717.29
1 Tola Gold86169.02484.10
10 Tola Gold861690.244840.96
Gold Ounce Price229780.201290.90
Gold Pound Price51713.23290.52
Gold Kg Price 7387604.98 41503.40

Last Updated on 21/08/2017 - 09:21 AM - Djibouti local time, 21/08/2017 - 06:21 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 21-8-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/08/2017 7387.60 6464.15 5540.70
20/08/2017 7368.15 6447.13 5526.11
19/08/2017 7350.98 6432.11 5513.24
18/08/2017 7350.98 6432.11 5513.24
17/08/2017 7405.35 6479.68 5554.01
16/08/2017 7372.73 6451.13 5529.54
15/08/2017 7317.21 6402.56 5487.91
14/08/2017 7364.71 6444.12 5523.54
13/08/2017 7409.35 6483.18 5557.01
12/08/2017 7411.07 6484.69 5558.30
11/08/2017 7411.07 6484.69 5558.30
10/08/2017 7396.19 6471.67 5547.14
09/08/2017 7339.53 6422.09 5504.65
08/08/2017 7237.96 6333.22 5428.47
07/08/2017 7229.65 6325.95 5422.24
06/08/2017 7229.08 6325.45 5421.81
05/08/2017 7219.12 6316.73 5414.34
04/08/2017 7219.12 6316.73 5414.34
03/08/2017 7299.47 6387.04 5474.61
02/08/2017 7280.59 6370.51 5460.44
01/08/2017 7291.46 6380.03 5468.60
31/07/2017 7292.03 6380.53 5469.03
30/07/2017 7306.91 6393.55 5480.18
29/07/2017 7283.64 6373.19 5462.73
28/07/2017 7283.64 6373.19 5462.73
27/07/2017 7200.47 6300.41 5400.35
26/07/2017 7215.92 6313.93 5411.94
25/07/2017 7143.24 6250.34 5357.43
24/07/2017 7175.29 6278.38 5381.47
23/07/2017 7182.16 6284.39 5386.62

More...

21/08/2017 06:23:02 ص