Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247169.0640.77
Karat 226571.6437.37
Karat 216272.9335.67
Karat 185376.8030.58
Karat 144181.9523.78
Karat 102987.1116.99
1 Tola Gold83619.92475.55
10 Tola Gold836199.214755.45
Gold Ounce Price222982.701268.10
Gold Pound Price50183.42285.39
Gold Kg Price 7169060.41 40770.36

Last Updated on 28/04/2017 - 08:48 AM - Djibouti local time, 28/04/2017 - 05:48 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 28-4-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/04/2017 7169.06 6272.93 5376.80
27/04/2017 7233.96 6329.72 5425.47
26/04/2017 7217.83 6315.60 5413.37
25/04/2017 7248.54 6342.47 5436.41
24/04/2017 7316.64 6402.06 5487.48
23/04/2017 7252.81 6346.21 5439.61
22/04/2017 7348.16 6429.64 5511.12
21/04/2017 7348.16 6429.64 5511.12
20/04/2017 7328.75 6412.66 5496.56
19/04/2017 7318.47 6403.66 5488.85
18/04/2017 7375.47 6453.53 5531.60
17/04/2017 7318.84 6403.98 5489.13
16/04/2017 7371.15 6449.75 5528.36
15/04/2017 7373.44 6451.76 5530.08
14/04/2017 7373.44 6451.76 5530.08
13/04/2017 7338.17 6420.90 5503.63
12/04/2017 7322.87 6407.51 5492.15
11/04/2017 7258.06 6350.81 5443.55
10/04/2017 7143.01 6250.13 5357.26
09/04/2017 7170.68 6274.35 5378.01
08/04/2017 7173.94 6277.20 5380.45
07/04/2017 7191.31 6292.40 5393.48
06/04/2017 7159.26 6264.36 5369.45
05/04/2017 7195.80 6296.32 5396.85
04/04/2017 7180.96 6283.34 5385.72
03/04/2017 7176.39 6279.34 5382.29
02/04/2017 7145.56 6252.37 5359.17
01/04/2017 7164.41 6268.86 5373.31
31/03/2017 7164.41 6268.86 5373.31
30/03/2017 7113.59 6224.40 5335.20

More...

28/04/2017 06:09:41 ص