Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247115.2039.97
Karat 226522.2636.64
Karat 216225.8034.98
Karat 185336.4029.98
Karat 144150.5323.32
Karat 102964.6716.66
1 Tola Gold82991.67466.25
10 Tola Gold829916.714662.45
Gold Ounce Price221307.401243.30
Gold Pound Price49806.39279.81
Gold Kg Price 7115198.13 39973.02

Last Updated on 21/07/2017 - 03:09 AM - Djibouti local time, 21/07/2017 - 12:09 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 21-7-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/07/2017 7115.20 6225.80 5336.40
20/07/2017 7116.34 6226.80 5337.26
19/07/2017 7104.90 6216.78 5328.67
18/07/2017 7107.76 6219.29 5330.82
17/07/2017 7059.11 6176.73 5294.34
16/07/2017 7035.65 6156.19 5276.74
15/07/2017 7007.90 6131.91 5255.92
14/07/2017 7007.90 6131.91 5255.92
13/07/2017 6963.54 6093.10 5222.66
12/07/2017 6974.99 6103.12 5231.24
11/07/2017 6965.83 6095.10 5224.37
10/07/2017 6945.23 6077.08 5208.92
09/07/2017 6933.21 6066.56 5199.91
08/07/2017 6849.39 5993.22 5137.04
07/07/2017 6849.39 5993.22 5137.04
06/07/2017 6980.71 6108.12 5235.53
05/07/2017 7024.78 6146.68 5268.58
04/07/2017 6977.28 6105.12 5232.96
03/07/2017 6964.73 6094.14 5223.55
02/07/2017 7103.18 6215.28 5327.39
01/07/2017 7080.38 6195.33 5310.28
30/06/2017 7080.38 6195.33 5310.28
29/06/2017 7128.93 6237.82 5346.70
28/06/2017 7158.12 6263.35 5368.59
27/06/2017 7130.08 6238.82 5347.56
26/06/2017 7116.91 6227.30 5337.69
25/06/2017 7201.61 6301.41 5401.21
24/06/2017 7190.09 6291.33 5392.57
23/06/2017 7190.09 6291.33 5392.57
22/06/2017 7168.42 6272.37 5376.32

More...

21/07/2017 12:32:33 ص