Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 246987.4339.32
Karat 226405.1536.04
Karat 216114.0034.40
Karat 185240.5729.49
Karat 144076.0022.94
Karat 102911.4316.38
1 Tola Gold81501.40458.60
10 Tola Gold815014.044585.95
Gold Ounce Price217333.421222.90
Gold Pound Price48912.02275.22
Gold Kg Price 6987431.74 39317.15

Last Updated on 16/11/2018 - 06:13 PM - Djibouti local time, 16/11/2018 - 03:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 16-11-2018 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/11/2018 6987.43 6114.00 5240.57
15/11/2018 6932.72 6066.13 5199.54
14/11/2018 6918.00 6053.25 5188.50
13/11/2018 6869.06 6010.42 5151.79
12/11/2018 6858.75 6001.41 5144.06
11/11/2018 6910.70 6046.87 5183.03
10/11/2018 6910.72 6046.88 5183.04
09/11/2018 6910.72 6046.88 5183.04
08/11/2018 6990.69 6116.86 5243.02
07/11/2018 7008.26 6132.23 5256.19
06/11/2018 7010.52 6134.20 5257.89
05/11/2018 7037.62 6157.92 5278.22
04/11/2018 7044.63 6164.05 5283.47
03/11/2018 7044.63 6164.05 5283.47
02/11/2018 7044.63 6164.05 5283.47
01/11/2018 7051.50 6170.07 5288.63
31/10/2018 6940.97 6073.35 5205.73
30/10/2018 6988.04 6114.54 5241.03
29/10/2018 7028.84 6150.24 5271.63
28/10/2018 7050.77 6169.43 5288.08
27/10/2018 7050.80 6169.45 5288.10
26/10/2018 7050.80 6169.45 5288.10
25/10/2018 7038.99 6159.12 5279.24
24/10/2018 7052.31 6170.77 5289.23
23/10/2018 7029.09 6150.46 5271.82
22/10/2018 6981.98 6109.23 5236.48
21/10/2018 7009.19 6133.04 5256.89
20/10/2018 7009.20 6133.05 5256.90
19/10/2018 7009.20 6133.05 5256.90
18/10/2018 7004.45 6128.90 5253.34

More...

16/11/2018 03:35:19 م