Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 246926.2039.00
Karat 226349.0135.75
Karat 216060.4234.12
Karat 185194.6529.25
Karat 144040.2822.75
Karat 102885.9216.25
1 Tola Gold80787.16454.88
10 Tola Gold807871.594548.83
Gold Ounce Price215428.801213.00
Gold Pound Price48483.38272.99
Gold Kg Price 6926196.75 38998.86

Last Updated on 21/01/2017 - 11:10 AM - Djibouti local time, 21/01/2017 - 08:10 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 21-1-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/01/2017 6926.20 6060.42 5194.65
20/01/2017 6926.20 6060.42 5194.65
19/01/2017 6900.27 6037.74 5175.20
18/01/2017 6842.23 5986.96 5131.68
17/01/2017 6909.46 6045.77 5182.09
16/01/2017 6893.98 6032.23 5170.49
15/01/2017 6823.27 5970.36 5117.45
14/01/2017 6814.18 5962.41 5110.63
13/01/2017 6814.18 5962.41 5110.63
12/01/2017 6838.79 5983.94 5129.09
11/01/2017 6738.74 5896.40 5054.05
10/01/2017 6739.57 5897.13 5054.68
09/01/2017 6764.39 5918.84 5073.29
08/01/2017 6697.80 5860.57 5023.35
07/01/2017 6692.09 5855.58 5019.07
06/01/2017 6692.09 5855.58 5019.07
05/01/2017 6715.00 5875.63 5036.25
04/01/2017 6625.74 5797.52 4969.31
03/01/2017 6557.71 5737.99 4918.28
02/01/2017 6567.21 5746.31 4925.41
01/01/2017 6572.18 5750.66 4929.13
31/12/2016 6572.18 5750.66 4929.13
30/12/2016 6572.18 5750.66 4929.13
29/12/2016 6636.74 5807.15 4977.56
28/12/2016 6533.85 5717.12 4900.39
27/12/2016 6510.98 5697.11 4883.24
26/12/2016 6476.68 5667.10 4857.51
25/12/2016 6482.40 5672.10 4861.80
24/12/2016 6489.69 5678.48 4867.27
23/12/2016 6489.69 5678.48 4867.27

More...

21/01/2017 08:34:41 ص