Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247030.9739.61
Karat 226445.0636.31
Karat 216152.1034.66
Karat 185273.2329.71
Karat 144101.4023.11
Karat 102929.5716.50
1 Tola Gold82009.25462.00
10 Tola Gold820092.524620.00
Gold Ounce Price218687.661231.98
Gold Pound Price49216.80277.26
Gold Kg Price 7030971.57 39609.08

Last Updated on 23/07/2018 - 02:12 AM - Djibouti local time, 22/07/2018 - 11:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-7-2018 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/07/2018 7030.97 6152.10 5273.23
21/07/2018 7027.60 6149.15 5270.70
20/07/2018 7027.60 6149.15 5270.70
19/07/2018 6978.29 6106.00 5233.71
18/07/2018 7005.40 6129.72 5254.05
17/07/2018 7008.66 6132.58 5256.49
16/07/2018 7081.91 6196.67 5311.43
15/07/2018 7086.90 6201.03 5315.17
14/07/2018 7082.87 6197.51 5312.15
13/07/2018 7082.87 6197.51 5312.15
12/07/2018 7112.55 6223.48 5334.42
11/07/2018 7088.76 6202.66 5316.57
10/07/2018 7159.89 6264.90 5369.92
09/07/2018 7177.30 6280.13 5382.97
08/07/2018 7168.35 6272.31 5376.26
07/07/2018 7162.85 6267.49 5372.14
06/07/2018 7162.85 6267.49 5372.14
05/07/2018 7176.25 6279.22 5382.19
04/07/2018 7171.76 6275.29 5378.82
03/07/2018 7154.60 6260.28 5365.95
02/07/2018 7087.65 6201.70 5315.74
01/07/2018 7153.09 6258.95 5364.81
30/06/2018 7151.55 6257.61 5363.66
29/06/2018 7151.55 6257.61 5363.66
28/06/2018 7128.67 6237.59 5346.50
27/06/2018 7145.42 6252.24 5359.07
26/06/2018 7182.76 6284.92 5387.07
25/06/2018 7227.24 6323.84 5420.43
24/06/2018 7245.80 6340.07 5434.35
23/06/2018 7247.65 6341.70 5435.74

More...

23/07/2018 12:04:42 ص