Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247203.1340.56
Karat 226602.8737.18
Karat 216302.7435.49
Karat 185402.3530.42
Karat 144201.8323.66
Karat 103001.3016.90
1 Tola Gold84017.31473.07
10 Tola Gold840173.134730.70
Gold Ounce Price224042.401261.50
Gold Pound Price50421.91283.91
Gold Kg Price 7203130.42 40558.17

Last Updated on 25/05/2017 - 09:53 AM - Djibouti local time, 25/05/2017 - 06:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 25-5-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/05/2017 7203.13 6302.74 5402.35
24/05/2017 7197.99 6298.24 5398.49
23/05/2017 7166.96 6271.09 5375.22
22/05/2017 7215.52 6313.58 5411.64
21/05/2017 7186.57 6288.25 5389.93
20/05/2017 7201.04 6300.91 5400.78
19/05/2017 7201.04 6300.91 5400.78
18/05/2017 7143.18 6250.28 5357.38
17/05/2017 7222.94 6320.07 5417.21
16/05/2017 7118.40 6228.60 5338.80
15/05/2017 7043.57 6163.12 5282.68
14/05/2017 7052.82 6171.22 5289.61
13/05/2017 7040.80 6160.70 5280.60
12/05/2017 7040.80 6160.70 5280.60
11/05/2017 7027.64 6149.18 5270.73
10/05/2017 6987.01 6113.63 5240.26
09/05/2017 7019.63 6142.17 5264.72
08/05/2017 7029.93 6151.19 5272.45
07/05/2017 7037.94 6158.20 5278.45
06/05/2017 7037.37 6157.70 5278.03
05/05/2017 7037.37 6157.70 5278.03
04/05/2017 6952.54 6083.47 5214.40
03/05/2017 7084.86 6199.25 5313.64
02/05/2017 7200.40 6300.35 5400.30
01/05/2017 7120.37 6230.32 5340.28
30/04/2017 7285.17 6374.52 5463.87
29/04/2017 7272.58 6363.50 5454.43
28/04/2017 7272.58 6363.50 5454.43
27/04/2017 7233.96 6329.72 5425.47
26/04/2017 7217.83 6315.60 5413.37

More...

25/05/2017 07:12:56 ص