Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247390.2941.71
Karat 226774.4438.23
Karat 216466.5136.49
Karat 185542.7231.28
Karat 144311.0024.33
Karat 103079.2917.38
1 Tola Gold86200.39486.46
10 Tola Gold862003.904864.58
Gold Ounce Price229863.841297.20
Gold Pound Price51732.06291.94
Gold Kg Price 7390294.07 41705.95

Last Updated on 27/09/2017 - 12:46 AM - Djibouti local time, 26/09/2017 - 09:46 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 27-9-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/09/2017 7390.29 6466.51 5542.72
25/09/2017 7489.77 6553.55 5617.33
24/09/2017 7396.70 6472.11 5547.52
23/09/2017 7417.46 6490.27 5563.09
22/09/2017 7417.46 6490.27 5563.09
21/09/2017 7393.27 6469.11 5544.95
20/09/2017 7442.95 6512.58 5582.21
19/09/2017 7507.47 6569.04 5630.60
18/09/2017 7490.34 6554.05 5617.76
17/09/2017 7540.02 6597.52 5655.01
16/09/2017 7560.13 6615.11 5670.10
15/09/2017 7560.13 6615.11 5670.10
14/09/2017 7631.95 6677.96 5723.96
13/09/2017 7571.99 6625.50 5679.00
12/09/2017 7627.38 6673.96 5720.54
11/09/2017 7607.97 6656.97 5705.98
10/09/2017 7666.21 6707.93 5749.66
09/09/2017 7722.86 6757.50 5792.15
08/09/2017 7722.86 6757.50 5792.15
07/09/2017 7729.02 6762.89 5796.76
06/09/2017 7637.66 6682.95 5728.24
05/09/2017 7690.76 6729.42 5768.07
04/09/2017 7643.37 6687.95 5732.53
03/09/2017 7654.22 6697.44 5740.66
02/09/2017 7610.80 6659.45 5708.10
01/09/2017 7610.80 6659.45 5708.10
31/08/2017 7575.42 6628.49 5681.57
30/08/2017 7500.05 6562.54 5625.04
29/08/2017 7503.47 6565.54 5627.61
28/08/2017 7568.45 6622.39 5676.33

More...

26/09/2017 09:53:00 م