Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247092.1539.86
Karat 226501.1436.54
Karat 216205.6334.88
Karat 185319.1129.90
Karat 144137.0923.25
Karat 102955.0616.61
1 Tola Gold82722.87464.97
10 Tola Gold827228.704649.70
Gold Ounce Price220590.611239.90
Gold Pound Price49645.07279.05
Gold Kg Price 7092152.77 39863.71

Last Updated on 23/02/2017 - 02:28 PM - Djibouti local time, 23/02/2017 - 11:28 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 23-2-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/02/2017 7092.15 6205.63 5319.11
22/02/2017 7095.58 6208.64 5321.69
21/02/2017 7082.43 6197.13 5311.82
20/02/2017 7091.58 6205.13 5318.69
19/02/2017 7083.00 6197.63 5312.25
18/02/2017 7064.95 6181.83 5298.71
17/02/2017 7064.95 6181.83 5298.71
16/02/2017 7099.02 6211.64 5324.26
15/02/2017 7065.84 6182.61 5299.38
14/02/2017 7037.81 6158.09 5278.36
13/02/2017 7022.94 6145.07 5267.21
12/02/2017 7057.97 6175.73 5293.48
11/02/2017 7064.33 6181.29 5298.25
10/02/2017 7064.33 6181.29 5298.25
09/02/2017 7025.99 6147.74 5269.49
08/02/2017 7093.38 6206.71 5320.04
07/02/2017 7051.12 6169.73 5288.34
06/02/2017 7069.97 6186.22 5302.48
05/02/2017 6991.66 6117.70 5243.75
04/02/2017 6977.94 6105.70 5233.46
03/02/2017 6977.94 6105.70 5233.46
02/02/2017 6967.07 6096.18 5225.30
01/02/2017 6928.17 6062.15 5196.13
31/01/2017 6942.94 6075.07 5207.21
30/01/2017 6815.73 5963.76 5111.80
29/01/2017 6833.06 5978.93 5124.80
28/01/2017 6833.06 5978.93 5124.80
27/01/2017 6833.06 5978.93 5124.80
26/01/2017 6800.58 5950.51 5100.43
25/01/2017 6835.42 5981.00 5126.57

More...

23/02/2017 11:45:04 ص