Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247306.4841.11
Karat 226697.6137.69
Karat 216393.1735.97
Karat 185479.8630.83
Karat 144262.1123.98
Karat 103044.3717.13
1 Tola Gold85222.78479.53
10 Tola Gold852227.764795.34
Gold Ounce Price227256.911278.74
Gold Pound Price51145.36287.79
Gold Kg Price 7306479.39 41112.28

Last Updated on 22/01/2019 - 10:15 AM - Djibouti local time, 22/01/2019 - 07:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 22-1-2019 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/01/2019 7306.48 6393.17 5479.86
21/01/2019 7315.03 6400.65 5486.27
20/01/2019 7323.12 6407.73 5492.34
19/01/2019 7321.49 6406.30 5491.12
18/01/2019 7321.49 6406.30 5491.12
17/01/2019 7383.86 6460.88 5537.90
16/01/2019 7376.82 6454.72 5532.62
15/01/2019 7395.42 6470.99 5546.56
14/01/2019 7380.43 6457.88 5535.32
13/01/2019 7358.04 6438.29 5518.53
12/01/2019 7358.06 6438.30 5518.54
11/01/2019 7358.06 6438.30 5518.54
10/01/2019 7351.13 6432.24 5513.35
09/01/2019 7389.03 6465.40 5541.77
08/01/2019 7343.71 6425.75 5507.78
07/01/2019 7366.57 6445.75 5524.93
06/01/2019 7341.89 6424.16 5506.42
05/01/2019 7341.89 6424.15 5506.42
04/01/2019 7341.89 6424.15 5506.42
03/01/2019 7394.84 6470.48 5546.13
02/01/2019 7339.42 6421.99 5504.56
01/01/2019 7314.16 6399.89 5485.62
31/12/2018 7314.16 6399.89 5485.62
30/12/2018 7317.91 6403.17 5488.43
29/12/2018 7317.92 6403.18 5488.44
28/12/2018 7317.92 6403.18 5488.44
27/12/2018 7289.23 6378.08 5466.92
26/12/2018 7239.99 6335.00 5430.00
25/12/2018 7253.54 6346.85 5440.16
24/12/2018 7253.54 6346.85 5440.16

More...

22/01/2019 07:54:47 ص