Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247503.0642.22
Karat 226877.8038.70
Karat 216565.1736.94
Karat 185627.2931.66
Karat 144376.7824.63
Karat 103126.2717.59
1 Tola Gold87515.64492.44
10 Tola Gold875156.384924.36
Gold Ounce Price233371.111313.14
Gold Pound Price52521.39295.53
Gold Kg Price 7503055.40 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 01:15 PM - Djibouti local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 7503.06 6565.17 5627.29
12/02/2019 7490.14 6553.87 5617.60
11/02/2019 7474.83 6540.48 5606.12
10/02/2019 7507.85 6569.37 5630.88
09/02/2019 7507.88 6569.39 5630.91
08/02/2019 7507.88 6569.39 5630.91
07/02/2019 7487.43 6551.50 5615.57
06/02/2019 7498.21 6560.93 5623.66
05/02/2019 7514.95 6575.58 5636.21
04/02/2019 7496.66 6559.58 5622.50
03/02/2019 7530.55 6589.24 5647.92
02/02/2019 7530.59 6589.27 5647.94
01/02/2019 7530.59 6589.27 5647.94
31/01/2019 7550.37 6606.57 5662.78
30/01/2019 7544.15 6601.13 5658.11
29/01/2019 7496.42 6559.37 5622.32
28/01/2019 7446.77 6515.93 5585.08
27/01/2019 7445.72 6515.01 5584.29
26/01/2019 7445.74 6515.02 5584.30
25/01/2019 7445.74 6515.02 5584.30
24/01/2019 7318.89 6404.03 5489.17
23/01/2019 7329.49 6413.31 5497.12
22/01/2019 7343.01 6425.13 5507.26
21/01/2019 7315.03 6400.65 5486.27
20/01/2019 7323.12 6407.73 5492.34
19/01/2019 7321.49 6406.30 5491.12
18/01/2019 7321.49 6406.30 5491.12
17/01/2019 7383.86 6460.88 5537.90
16/01/2019 7376.82 6454.72 5532.62
15/01/2019 7395.42 6470.99 5546.56

More...

19/11/2019 02:48:33 م