Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247162.1340.24
Karat 226565.2836.88
Karat 216266.8635.21
Karat 185371.5930.18
Karat 144177.9123.47
Karat 102984.2216.77
1 Tola Gold83539.03469.32
10 Tola Gold835390.304693.20
Gold Ounce Price222767.001251.50
Gold Pound Price50134.88281.66
Gold Kg Price 7162125.36 40236.66

Last Updated on 29/06/2017 - 08:11 AM - Djibouti local time, 29/06/2017 - 05:11 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 29-6-2017 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
29/06/2017 7162.13 6266.86 5371.59
28/06/2017 7158.12 6263.35 5368.59
27/06/2017 7130.08 6238.82 5347.56
26/06/2017 7116.91 6227.30 5337.69
25/06/2017 7201.61 6301.41 5401.21
24/06/2017 7190.09 6291.33 5392.57
23/06/2017 7190.09 6291.33 5392.57
22/06/2017 7168.42 6272.37 5376.32
21/06/2017 7154.11 6259.85 5365.59
20/06/2017 7119.20 6229.30 5339.40
19/06/2017 7113.48 6224.30 5335.11
18/06/2017 7188.45 6289.89 5391.34
17/06/2017 7167.16 6271.26 5375.37
16/06/2017 7167.16 6271.26 5375.37
15/06/2017 7190.74 6291.90 5393.05
14/06/2017 7359.48 6439.55 5519.61
13/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
12/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
11/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
10/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
09/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
08/06/2017 7360.73 6440.63 5520.54
07/06/2017 7359.01 6439.14 5519.26
06/06/2017 7402.30 6477.01 5551.72
05/06/2017 7320.76 6405.66 5490.57
04/06/2017 7329.89 6413.66 5497.42
03/06/2017 7318.47 6403.66 5488.85
02/06/2017 7318.47 6403.66 5488.85
01/06/2017 7239.67 6334.71 5429.76
31/05/2017 7259.66 6352.20 5444.74

More...

29/06/2017 05:26:53 ص