Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247540.9842.65
Karat 226912.5739.09
Karat 216598.3637.31
Karat 185655.7431.98
Karat 144398.9124.88
Karat 103142.0817.77
1 Tola Gold87958.05497.42
10 Tola Gold879580.484974.16
Gold Ounce Price234550.851326.42
Gold Pound Price52786.89298.52
Gold Kg Price 7540984.89 42645.39

Last Updated on 18/01/2018 - 07:44 AM - Djibouti local time, 18/01/2018 - 04:44 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 18-1-2018 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/01/2018 7540.98 6598.36 5655.74
17/01/2018 7540.50 6597.94 5655.38
16/01/2018 7639.61 6684.66 5729.71
15/01/2018 7619.10 6666.71 5714.32
14/01/2018 7652.19 6695.67 5739.14
13/01/2018 7655.42 6698.49 5741.57
12/01/2018 7655.42 6698.49 5741.57
11/01/2018 7517.48 6577.79 5638.11
10/01/2018 7485.64 6549.93 5614.23
09/01/2018 7463.75 6530.78 5597.81
08/01/2018 7547.09 6603.71 5660.32
07/01/2018 7560.28 6615.24 5670.21
06/01/2018 7550.52 6606.71 5662.89
05/01/2018 7550.52 6606.71 5662.89
04/01/2018 7518.73 6578.89 5639.05
03/01/2018 7465.71 6532.50 5599.28
02/01/2018 7490.76 6554.41 5618.07
01/01/2018 7406.90 6481.04 5555.17
31/12/2017 7406.90 6481.04 5555.17
30/12/2017 7406.90 6481.04 5555.17
29/12/2017 7454.31 6522.52 5590.73
28/12/2017 7362.10 6441.84 5521.57
27/12/2017 7320.82 6405.72 5490.62
26/12/2017 7293.76 6382.04 5470.32
25/12/2017 7248.51 6342.45 5436.38
24/12/2017 7248.51 6342.45 5436.38
23/12/2017 7248.51 6342.45 5436.38
22/12/2017 7247.03 6341.15 5435.27
21/12/2017 7201.21 6301.06 5400.91
20/12/2017 7239.34 6334.42 5429.50

More...

18/01/2018 06:00:39 ص