Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 247440.9841.92
Karat 226820.9038.43
Karat 216510.8636.68
Karat 185580.7431.44
Karat 144340.5724.45
Karat 103100.4117.47
1 Tola Gold86791.60488.97
10 Tola Gold867915.994889.65
Gold Ounce Price231440.371303.89
Gold Pound Price52086.86293.45
Gold Kg Price 7440980.68 41920.88

Last Updated on 25/05/2018 - 07:45 PM - Djibouti local time, 25/05/2018 - 04:45 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 25-5-2018 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/05/2018 7440.98 6510.86 5580.74
24/05/2018 7442.83 6512.48 5582.12
23/05/2018 7372.49 6450.93 5529.37
22/05/2018 7368.29 6447.25 5526.21
21/05/2018 7369.63 6448.42 5527.22
20/05/2018 7359.82 6439.85 5519.87
19/05/2018 7365.58 6444.89 5524.19
18/05/2018 7365.58 6444.89 5524.19
17/05/2018 7352.06 6433.05 5514.04
16/05/2018 7358.37 6438.58 5518.78
15/05/2018 7474.39 6540.09 5605.80
14/05/2018 7474.39 6540.09 5605.80
13/05/2018 7504.53 6566.46 5628.39
12/05/2018 7510.42 6571.62 5632.82
11/05/2018 7510.42 6571.62 5632.82
10/05/2018 7518.20 6578.43 5638.65
09/05/2018 7473.63 6539.42 5605.22
08/05/2018 7477.71 6542.99 5608.28
07/05/2018 7475.63 6541.18 5606.72
06/05/2018 7476.34 6541.80 5607.26
05/05/2018 7476.49 6541.93 5607.36
04/05/2018 7476.49 6541.93 5607.36
03/05/2018 7464.12 6531.11 5598.09
02/05/2018 7426.23 6497.95 5569.67
01/05/2018 7419.69 6492.23 5564.77
30/04/2018 7478.25 6543.47 5608.69
29/04/2018 7518.87 6579.01 5639.15
28/04/2018 7524.07 6583.56 5643.05
27/04/2018 7524.07 6583.56 5643.05
26/04/2018 7492.12 6555.61 5619.09

More...

25/05/2018 06:18:39 م