Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Djibouti in Djiboutian Franc (DJF), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Djiboutian Franc

UnitFrancUSA Dollar
Karat 246847.0938.53
Karat 226276.5035.32
Karat 215991.2033.71
Karat 185135.3228.90
Karat 143994.1322.47
Karat 102852.9516.05
1 Tola Gold79864.42449.38
10 Tola Gold798644.244493.83
Gold Ounce Price212968.221198.34
Gold Pound Price47929.61269.69
Gold Kg Price 6847087.14 38527.36

Last Updated on 19/09/2018 - 12:12 AM - Djibouti local time, 18/09/2018 - 09:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 19-9-2018 in Djibouti

Gold Price in Djibouti By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Djibouti

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/09/2018 6847.09 5991.20 5135.32
17/09/2018 6864.97 6006.85 5148.73
16/09/2018 6823.85 5970.86 5117.88
15/09/2018 6821.04 5968.41 5115.78
14/09/2018 6821.04 5968.41 5115.78
13/09/2018 6870.53 6011.71 5152.89
12/09/2018 6892.18 6030.66 5169.14
11/09/2018 6843.70 5988.24 5132.78
10/09/2018 6833.28 5979.12 5124.96
09/09/2018 6830.48 5976.67 5122.86
08/09/2018 6833.47 5979.29 5125.10
07/09/2018 6833.47 5979.29 5125.10
06/09/2018 6860.78 6003.19 5145.59
05/09/2018 6838.19 5983.42 5128.65
04/09/2018 6812.35 5960.80 5109.26
03/09/2018 6863.15 6005.26 5147.36
02/09/2018 6860.95 6003.33 5145.71
01/09/2018 6860.95 6003.34 5145.72
31/08/2018 6860.95 6003.34 5145.72
30/08/2018 6856.87 5999.76 5142.65
29/08/2018 6894.51 6032.70 5170.88
28/08/2018 6869.13 6010.49 5151.85
27/08/2018 6917.00 6052.37 5187.75
26/08/2018 6891.31 6029.90 5168.48
25/08/2018 6891.32 6029.91 5168.49
24/08/2018 6891.32 6029.91 5168.49
23/08/2018 6773.16 5926.51 5079.87
22/08/2018 6837.17 5982.52 5127.88
21/08/2018 6834.78 5980.43 5126.09
20/08/2018 6805.62 5954.92 5104.22

More...

18/09/2018 10:54:46 م